CoM Mitglieder

A
Anthofer Oliver05-1967Skilanglauf6134 Vomp
Appelt Ingo12-1961Bob6142 Mieders
Arnold Andre12-1955Ski6450 Sölden
Arnold Erwin11-1968Bob6071 Aldrans
Astenwald Martina06-1950Special Member6020 Innsbruck
Astenwald Georg03-1948Special Member6020 Innsbruck
B
Bair Karl03-1964Motocross6460 Imst
Barth Robert01-1962 - 10.11.2018Special Member6080 Igls
Bauer Johann07-1954Special Member6210 Wiesing
Baur Michael04-1969Fußball6363 Westendorf
Bayer Josef09-1960Special Member7082 Donnerskirchen
Birkfellner Franz11-1976Judo6020 Innsbruck
Birnbaum Axel03-1966Fechten6020 Innsbruck
Bossi Giovanni10-1970Schiessen6600 Reutte
Brier Markus07-1968Golf1220 Wien
Brunner Roland08-1970Eisschnelllauf5020 Salzburg
Burgstaller Thomas01-1980Fußball6401 Inzing
C
Corradini Gerhard03-1965Kickboxen6094 Axams
Csar Günther03-1966Nordische Kombination6600 Breitenwang
D
Delle Karth Nico01-1984Segeln6020 Innsbruck
Delle Karth Dieter03-1944Bob6130 Schwaz
Delle Karth Sen. Walter08-1946Bob6020 Innsbruck
Delmarco Mario03-1973Kickboxen6060 Hall
E
Eberharter Stephan03-1969Ski6275 Stumm
Eder Hannes09-1983Fussball6404 Polling
Eder Harald12-1973Ski6306 Söll
Eder Josef05-1942Bob6063 Rum
Eschlböck Peter05-1966Skibob6306 Söll
F
Felder Andi03-1962Skisprung6069 Gnadenwald
Flock Janine06-1989Skeleton6063 Rum
Franzelin Andreas01-1968Eisschnelllauf6020 Innsbruck
Friedl René07-1967Rodeln6401 Inzing
Fuchs Ronald11-1968Fußball6111 Volders
G
Gandler Markus08-1966Skilanglauf6370 Kitzbühel
Gleirscher Gerhard12-1969Rodeln6165 Telfes
Görgl Stephan06-1978Ski6020 Innsbruck
Graf Bernadette06-1992Judo6020 Innsbruck
Grumser Thomas11-1979Fußball6020 Innsbruck
Grünberger Michael11-1964Skeleton6176 Völs
Grünwald Pascal11-1982Fußball6020 Innsbruck
Gryska Jutta11-0001MemberCard PartnerD-94113 Tiefenbach
Gstrein Bernhard09-1965Ski6444 Längenfeld
Guggenberger Matthias09-1984Skeleton6063 Rum
Guggenberger Mario09-1962Skeleton6410 Telfs
Gurschler Matthias11-0001Special Member6401 Inzing
Gutensohn Katharina03-1966Ski6365 Kirchberg
Gwinner Doris06-1975Karate3100 St. Pölten
H
Hadschieff Michael10-1963Eisschnelllauf5071 Wals
Hagara Andreas05-1964Segeln4864 Attersee
Halder Veronika10-1980Rodeln6143 Mühlbachl
Hattenberger Roland12-1948Fußball6330 Kufstein
Hattenberger Matthias11-1987Fußball6330 Kufstein
Hengster Christina02-1986Bob6020 Innsbruck
Herzog Andreas09-1968Fußball2384 Breitenfurt
Höllrigl Georg07-1961Freeride - Ski Alpin6471 Arzl im Pitztal
Hörtnagl Vinzenz06-1948Gewichtheben6142 Mieders
Hörtnagl Gerhard12-1956Special Member6020 Innsbruck
Hörtnagl Alfred09-1966Fußball6142 Mieders
Hosp Niki11-1983Ski6621 Bichlbach
Huttary Karin05-1977Skicross6020 Innsbruck
I
Innauer Anton04-1958Skisprung6065 Thaur
Iraschko-Stolz Daniela11-1983Skisprung6020 Innsbruck
J
Jäger Christian12-1899Reiten6100 Seefeld
Jara Kurt10-1950Fußball6020 Innsbruck
Jenni Elmar03-1947Special Member6020 Innsbruck
K
Kapfinger Andreas09-1977Ski6235 Reith im Alpbachtal
Kattnig Wolfgang03-1963Triathlon6167 Völs
Kindl Markus10-1970Fußball6167 Neustift
Kinigadner Heinz01-1960Motocross6271 Uderns
Kirchbaumer Klaus10-1944 - 02.09.2017Eishockey6020 Innsbruck
Kirchgasser Michaela03-1985Ski5532 Filzmoos
Kirchler Roland09-1970Fußball6112 Wattens
Köck Gitti05-1970Snowboard6068 Mils
Kogler Armin09-1959Skisprung6414 Mieming
Kogler Anna11-0001MemberCard Partner6414 Mieming
Krankl Hans02-1953Fußball1130 Wien
Kreiner David03-1981Nordische Kombination6370 Kitzbühel
Kroneisl Walter12-1961Skibob4030 Linz
Kronthaler Hannes07-1967Volleyball6020 Innsbruck
L
Larcher Peter06-1961Freeride - Ski Alpin6632 Ehrwald
Liegenfeld Andreas10-1964Special Member7082 Donnerskirchen
Lindner Martin12-1964Eishockey6020 Innsbruck
Linger Andreas05-1981Rodeln6067 Absam
Linger Wolfgang11-1982Rodeln6067 Absam
Löberbauer Werner09-1960Fußball6091 Götzens
Lotz Andreas03-1954Special Member6020 Innsbruck
M
Mader Günther06-1964Ski6142 Mieders
Mader Florian09-1982Fußball6080 Igls
Mair Wolfgang02-1980Fußball5020 Salzburg
Marx Franz01-1963Ringen6020 Innsbruck
Mayregger Otto09-1962Rodeln6092 Birgitz
Montagnolli Sara12-1978Beachvolleyball6020 Innsbruck
Mössmer Patrick10-1982Eishockey6161 Natters
Müller Werner04-1954Schiessen6020 Innsbruck
N
Nagele Johannes06-1964Fechten6020 Innsbruck
Nagiller Anton09-1966Eisschnelllauf6020 Innsbruck
Nairz Wolfgang11-1944Bergsteigen6020 Innsbruck
Neumayer Hans03-1956Special Member7082 Donnerskirchen
Neuner Angelika12-1969Rodeln6112 Wattens
Neuner Doris05-1971Rodeln6020 Innsbruck
Neururer Heidi01-1979Snowboard6094 Axams
Nindl Hugo03-1942Ski6094 Axams
O
Omminger Andreas01-1983Ski6074 Rinn
Opatril Markus05-1965Schwimmen6410 Telfs
Opatril Stefan04-1967Schwimmen6174 Oberperfuss
Ortlieb Patrick05-1967Ski6764 Lech
Osl Elisabeth11-1985Mountainbike6365 Kirchberg
P
Paulweber Franz01-1953Bob6114 Kolsass
Penz Markus06-1975Skeleton6145 Navis
Pichlmann Thomas04-1981Fußball6020 Innsbruck
Pitschmann Franz12-1954Ringen6020 Innsbruck
Plangger Franz10-1960Skeleton6330 Kufstein
Polak Rita03-1954Special Member6103 Reith bei Seefeld
Polak Joe12-1949Special Member6103 Reith bei Seefeld
Pranger Manfred01-1978Ski6150 Gschnitz
Prock Markus06-1964Rodeln6142 Mieders
Prudlo Oliver04-1968Fußball6121 Baumkirchen
R
Raich Benjamin02-1978Ski6471 Arzl i. Pitztal
Raich-Schild Marlies05-1981Ski6471 Arzl i. Pitztal
Rainer Gerhard01-1961Bob6410 Telfs
Rank Alex02-1971MemberCard PartnerD-94086 Bad Griesbach
Rass Thomas01-1971Skifreestyle6372 Oberndorf/Kitzbühel
Rass Matthäus02-1965Ski - Tennis6351 Scheffau
Reichelt Hannes07-1980Ski6020 Innsbruck
Resch Nikolaus08-1984Segeln6060 Hall
Rijavec Christian04-1972Skifreestyle6108 Scharnitz
Rohregger Thomas12-1982Rad6233 Kramsach
Rottmann Wolfgang05-1973Biathlon5531 Eben im Pongau
Ruetz Andi04-1975Naturbahnrodeln6173 Oberperfuss
Ruetz Helmut11-1972Naturbahnrodeln6181 Sellrain
S
Sailer Hans-Peter05-1956Special Member6020 Innsbruck
Salvenmoser Ingrid03-1967Ski6306 Söll
Schatz Markus11-0001MemberCard Partner6020 Innsbruck
Schennach Egon05-1970Strassenbob6416 Obsteig
Schett-Eagle Barbara03-1976Tennis6020 Innsbruck
Schiegl Markus06-1975Rodeln6336 Langkampfen
Schiegl Tobias10-1973Rodeln6336 Langkampfen
Schiener Andreas11-1974Fußball6112 Wattens
Schiestl Andi07-1968Ski6263 Fügen
Schlierenzauer Gregor01-1990Skisprung6166 Fulpmes
Schmid Andreas Johannes09-1961Skeleton6020 Innsbruck
Schmidt Markus10-1968Rodeln6252 Breitenbach
Schroll Thomas11-1965Bob6091 Götzens
Schrott Andreas08-1981Fußball6020 Innsbruck
Schrott Odo11-0001Special Member6020 Innsbruck
Schuster Daniela 01-1973Ski Alpin 
Seeber Gerfried04-1967Skibob5700 Zell am See
Sengstschmid-Tunner Helli02-1944Eiskunstlauf6020 Innsbruck
Sommer Leo02-1960Special Member7082 Donnerskirchen
Spielmann Andreas03-1965Fußball6020 Innsbruck
Stecher Mario07-1977Nordische Kombination6471 Arzl im Pitztal
Stecher-Raich Carina03-1979Ski6471 Arzl
Steinbach Christian09-1956Ultralight Fliegen6372 Oberndorf
Steiner Anton09-1958Ski3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs
Steinmayr Wolfgang09-1944Rad6020 Innsbruck
Stern Walter02-1972Skeleton6170 Zirl
Stock Leonhard03-1958Ski6292 Finkenberg
Sulzenbacher Klaus02-1965Nordische Kombination6063 Rum
T
Tilg Markus11-0001Special Member6020 Innsbruck
Trenkwalder Robert07-1947Special Member6020 Innsbruck
U
Unterwurzacher Kathrin06-1992Judo6020 Innsbruck
V
Venier Stephanie12-1993Ski6173 Oberperfuss
Vettori Ernst06-1964Skisprung6060 Absam
W
Wechselberger Helmut02-1953Rad6020 Innsbruck 
Weinold Hans-Peter08-1955Karate6020 Innsbruck 
Weinold Karl-Heinz08-1955Karate6020 Innsbruck 
Westerthaler Christoph01-1965Fußball6410//3580 Telfs //Horn 
Wolf Hannes12-1899Inlineskaten6060 Ampass 
Z
Zangerl Karl-Heinz02-1974Snowboard6553 See i. Paznauntal
Zangerle Toni09-1966Freeride - Ski Alpin6574 Pettnau a. Arlberg